Certified Passive House Designers

5452 Total Results

First Name  Last Name  Postcode  Locality  Country  Remark
Paul Vascotto 3071 Thornbury Australia
Peter Alexander Niven 3936 Arthurs Seat Australia
David Maurer 3193 Black Rock Australia
George Stamatonikolos 3105 Melbourne Australia
Allen Lo 3103 Balwyn Australia
Elena Cazacu 3000 Melbourne Australia
Scott Florence 3550 Bendigo Australia
David McGregor 2795 Bathurst Australia
James Seounguk Kim 6027 Joondalup Australia
David Ritter 3101 Kew Australia
Eric Zehrung 3350 Ballarat Australia
Sven Maxa 3131 Blackburn Australia
Tarek Ahmed 3220 Geelong Australia
Michael Tolhurst 2603 Red Hill Australia
Roberto Padovani 3141 South Yarra Australia
Paul Youngs 3442 Woodend Australia
Jessica Hogg 3000 Melbourne Australia
John Terence Moynihan 4059 Brisbane Australia
Benjamin Caine 6014 Perth Australia
Brooke O'Brien 3068 Clifton Hill Australia
Delia Dargham 3083 Bundoora Australia
Elizabeth Williams 3002 West Melbourne Australia
Finley Pitt 3058 Coburg Australia
Lara Hunt 3000 Melbourne Australia
Luke Middleton 3070 Melbourne Australia
Mark Kefaloukos 3068 North Fitzroy Australia
Matthew Saunders 3550 Bendigo Australia
Mitch Dower 3350 Ballarat Australia
Morten Pedersen 2285 Cardiff South Australia
Ralph Frank 2619 Jerrabomberra Australia
Ryan Lewis 3068 North Fitzroy Australia
Soroush Maghsoudi 3153 Bayswater Australia
Viktoriya Nikitina 3167 Oakleigh South Australia
Belinda Griffin 3078 Alphington Australia
Erica Pratt 2095 Manly Australia
Aileen Marie Egan 2612 Turner Australia
Mia Carmen Radic 3350 Ballarat Australia
Nicolas Karl Richter 2095 Manly Australia
René Schlosser 5061 Unley Australia
Cameron Bell 3217 Armstrong Creek Australia
Talina Edwards 3350 Ballarat Australia
Joost Van Bree 3550 Bendigo Australia
Paul Hamlyn 2100 Allambie Heights Australia
Cameron Munro 3143 Armadale Australia
Bohemia Hookham 3066 Collingwood Australia
Fang Cheah 3095 Eltham Australia
Marius Hammer 3145 Malvern East Australia
Alice Cutcliffe 2106 Newport Australia
Brett Hill 5041 Colonel Light Gardens Australia
Stuart Wegner 6164 Yangebup Australia
Timo Bleeker WA 6162 South Fremantle Australia
Luke Kellett 6021 BALCATTA Australia
Izabela Katafoni 6070 Darlington Australia
Nathan Coote WA 6154 Perth Australia
Chris Bardsley 2615 Charnwood Australia
Julia Kiefer 2615 Charnwood Australia
Simon Croker 2580 Goulburn Australia
Gerard Wilson 2650 Cartwrights Hill Australia
Gregory Mason 4006 Fortitude Valley Australia
Mark Davis 2782 Wentworth Falls Australia
Jennifer Crawford 2041 Birchgrove Australia
Arjun Adhikari 2081 Berowra Australia
Kresimir Srpak 2206 Earlwood Australia
David Arnott 2065 St Leonards Australia
Tom Hubbard 3141 South Yarra Australia
Konul Shirin Azerbaijan
Sabrina Alard 4780 Sankt Vith Belgium
Andreas Arimont 4780 St. Vith Belgium
Astrid Convents 4700 Eupen Belgium
Bruno Kerren 4700 Eupen Belgium
Nick Stymans 4770 Amel Belgium
Erik Deroost 1731 Zellik (Brüssel) Belgium Allowance period
Armin Reichelt 4700 Eupen Belgium Allowance period
Raphael Werding 5354 Jallet Belgium Allowance period
Christel Joassin 1730 Asse Belgium Allowance period
CYNTHIA LEVEAU 1000 BRUXELLES Belgium Allowance period
Thomas Cremer 4780 St. Vith Belgium Allowance period
Ralf Klinkenberg 4700 Eupen Belgium Allowance period
Claudia Mockels 4780 St. Vith Belgium Allowance period
Ralph Palotas 4700 Eupen Belgium Allowance period
Romano Schmitz 4780 St. Vith Belgium Allowance period
Angelo Schoden 4791 Burg-Reuland Belgium Allowance period
Patrick Wiesemes 4770 Amel Belgium Allowance period
Geoffrey Grunberg 1050 Bruxelles Belgium
Christoph Andres 4760 Mürringen Belgium
David Genten 4700 Eupen Belgium
Nejra Spahic Sarajevo Bosnia And Herzegovina
Andre Gustavo Pozzo 80250-060 Parana Brazil
Luiz Bezerra 59075-810 Natal Brazil
Vladimir Gigov 4000 Plovdiv Bulgaria
Angel Kostov 1612 Sofia Bulgaria
Yordan Ulyanov 1750 Sofia Bulgaria
Veselin Veselinov 1111 Sofia Bulgaria
Kostadin Georgiev Paskalev 4230 Asenovgrad Bulgaria
Todor Dimitrov 1784 Sofia Bulgaria
Anton Dobrevski 1612 Sofia Bulgaria
Ivan Ivanov 1680 Sofia Bulgaria
Krasimir Georgiev 1000 Sofia Bulgaria
Milen Valchev 9700 Shumen Bulgaria
Gergana Yankulova 8000 Burgas Bulgaria