Certified Passive House Designers

5395 Total Results

First Name  Last Name  Postcode  Locality  Country  Remark
Petrika Tarusha 7000 Korca Korca Albania
Albert Villamayor Rozados AD500 Santa Coloma, Andorra La Vella Andorra Allowance period
Gerard Adserà AD500 Andorra la Vella Andorra
Víctor Blasi Palacin AD500 Andorra la Vella Andorra
Núria Cañadell AD500 Andorra la Vella Andorra
Andreu Canut Font AD600 Sant Julià de Lòria Andorra
Josep Comella Alís AD600 Sant Julià de Lòria Andorra
Albert Gomà Roca AD500 Andorra la Vella Andorra
Pau Iglesias Rodríguez AD400 La Massana Andorra
Rodian Jiménez García AD700 Escaldes - Engordany Andorra
Josep Maria Matamala Brossa AD500 Andorra la Vella Andorra
Miquel Merce AD500 Andorra la Vella Andorra
Esther Pascal AD700 Escaldes - Engordany Andorra
Nadal Remolins AD500 Andorra la Vella Andorra
Tania Rodrigues Cerqueira AD500 Andorra la Vella Andorra
Arnau Sempere Albert AD500 Andorra la Vella Andorra
Hans Urban AD500 Santa Coloma Andorra
Gerard Veciana Membrado AD500 Andorra la Vella Andorra
Pedro Reyna 5105 Córdoba Argentina
Russell Gallagher 3195 Melbourne Australia
Scott Stewart 2456 Coffs Harbour Australia
Nycole Wood 3058 Coburg Australia
Nicholas Mulvany 3141 South Yarra Australia
Chun Yin Wu 3121 Richmond Australia
Niall Ó h-Éalaithe 3000 Melbourne Australia
Peter Steudle 3051 North Melbourne Australia
Susan Morris 3128 Box Hill Australia
Brendan Cosgrove 2011 Rushcutters Bay Australia
Bridget Puszka 3182 St Kilda Australia
Marc Bernstein-Hussmann 3066 Collingwood Australia
Robin Brimblecombe 3186 Brighton Australia
Andrew Frazer 5016 Largs North Australia
David Halford 3658 Strath Creek Australia
Steven Hill 7250 Launceston Australia
Luc Plowman 3747 Beechworth Australia
Jim Stewart 8009 Flinders Lane Australia
Noguchi Masa VIC 3010 Melbourne Australia Allowance period
Clare Parry 3000 Melbourne Australia
Harley Truong 2606 Canberra Australia
Phillip Alviano 3058 Coburg Australia
Paul Barnett 2602 Dickson Australia
John Beurle 3004 Melbourne Australia
Torquil Canning 7054 Fern Tree Australia
Ashley Curtis 2142 Granville Australia
Neil Dicker 3188 Hampton Australia
Michael Drage 2612 Campbell Australia
Ben Elliston Canberra Australia
Kelly Hedger 0832 Johnston Australia
Malcolm Heys 3095 Eltham Australia
Daniel Kress 6872 West Perth Australia
Narelle Lockwood 3095 Eltham Australia
Monita Ma 3095 Eltham Australia
Alistair McGrath-Kerr 2602 Canberra Australia
Bettina McIntyre 3133 Vermont South Australia
Mike Mehic 3174 Noble Park Australia
Stefan Perumal 3095 Eltham Australia
Timothy Phillips 3095 Eltham Australia
André Quaglio 3749 Yackandandah Australia
Wesley Quick 2099 Australia
Simone Schenkel 3095 Eltham Australia
Daniela Tartaglia 3095 Eltham Australia
Milica Tumbas 3002 East Melbourne Australia
Martin Hogan 3921 Mornington Australia
Alexander Slater 3141 South Yarra Australia
Holly Livermore 3130 Blackburn Australia
Juan Pablo Sepulveda Corradini 3008 Melbourne Australia
Cheung Chun Kit (Joseph) 3150 Wheelers Hill Australia
Ayshwarya Venkatesan 2035 Maroubra Australia
Tony Pike 2607 Canberra Australia
Daniela Russo 2759 Erskine Park Australia
Shanice Tarin Bottom 2000 Sydney Australia
Kevin Swain 2902 Kambah Australia
Andrew James Marlow 2101 Elanora Heights Australia
Marine Calmettes 2138 Rhodes Australia
James Hetherington 2604 Kingston Australia
Jochen Fischer 3132 Mitcham Australia
Hing-wah Chau 3000 Melbourne Australia
Johanna Trickett 3008 Docklands Australia
Kai Zhang 3111 Donvale Australia
Pei Wah Chew 3030 Werribee Australia
Johann Potgieter 7000 Hobart Australia
Robert de Boni 6007 West Leederville Australia
Paul Wilson 3132 Mitcham Australia
Darren O'Dea 3000 Melbourne Australia
Marcus Strang 3000 Melbourne Australia
Arda Sander 3132 Mitcham Australia
Peter Smithdale ME172QB Maidstone United Kingdom
Thorsten Padeffke 3002 East Melbourne Australia
Rodger Smith 3192 Cheltenham Australia
Paul Vascotto 3071 Thornbury Australia
Peter Alexander Niven 3936 Arthurs Seat Australia
David Maurer 3193 Black Rock Australia
George Stamatonikolos 3105 Melbourne Australia
Allen Lo 3103 Balwyn Australia
Elena Cazacu 3000 Melbourne Australia
Scott Florence 3550 Bendigo Australia
David McGregor 2795 Bathurst Australia
James Seounguk Kim 6027 Joondalup Australia
David Ritter 3101 Kew Australia
Eric Zehrung 3350 Ballarat Australia