Certified Passive House Tradespersons

4552 Total Results

First Name  Last Name  Postcode  Locality  Country  Remark
Alfred Becker Luxemburg Luxembourg Allowance period
Mark Doherty County Donegal Ireland Allowance period
Shaun Doherty County Donegal Ireland Allowance period
Brendan Donaghey County Donegal Ireland Allowance period
Kevin Gill County Donegal Ireland Allowance period
Declan Noone County Donegal Ireland Allowance period
Phelim Noone County Donegal Ireland Allowance period
Gary McEleney County Donegal Ireland Allowance period
Jin Eui Cho ChangyeongGun South Korea Allowance period
Hyeong Jun Jeong Seoul South Korea Allowance period
Ho Kyung Kim Seoul South Korea Allowance period
Hyoung ju Kim Seoul South Korea Allowance period
Min Jin Kim Anseong South Korea Allowance period
Gwan-Cheul Lee Hwasung South Korea Allowance period
Jin Dong Lee Suwon South Korea Allowance period
Jong Seung Lee Suwon South Korea Allowance period
Yong Moon Lee Seoul South Korea Allowance period
Chul Lim Seoul South Korea Allowance period
Chan ho Park Seoul South Korea Allowance period
Gwan-Young Park Suwon South Korea Allowance period
Sung Soo Son Suwon South Korea Allowance period
Mun-Seok Yoon Seoul South Korea Allowance period
Miguel Teles Lisboa Portugal Allowance period
Rui Ferreira Faro Portugal Allowance period
Joseph Masterson Killiney, Co. Dublin Ireland Allowance period
Margaret Moore Santry, Dublin 9 Ireland Allowance period
Ben McDonagh Owning, Co. Kilkenny Ireland Allowance period
Steven O'Neill Dublin 7 Ireland Allowance period
Michael Hoban Tallaght, Dublin 24 Ireland Allowance period
Andrew Walsh Rush, Co. Dublin Ireland Allowance period
Edward Quigg Inishowen, Co. Donegal Ireland Allowance period
Tim Fortune Arklow, Co. Wicklow Ireland Allowance period
Ken Varden Killeens, Co. Cork Ireland Allowance period
Michael Doherty Dundalk, Co. Louth Ireland Allowance period
Gerard Staunton Co. Roscommon Ireland Allowance period
Shaun MacEachen Lettermacaward, Co. Donegal Ireland Allowance period
Darren Donohoe Coolock, Dublin 17 Ireland Allowance period
Dave Fitzgerald Co. Roscommon Ireland Allowance period
Stephen Foley Enniscorthy, Co. Wexford Ireland Allowance period
Jonathan Argue Bailieboragh, Co. Cavan Ireland Allowance period
Glen Donnelly Ratoath, Co. Meath Ireland Allowance period
Mark Hennessy Santry, Dublin 9 Ireland Allowance period
Anthony McNamee Co. Dublin Ireland Allowance period
Michael Murphy Co. Clare Ireland Allowance period
William O'Callaghan Farranree, Co. Cork Ireland Allowance period
Vincent Rooney Santry, Dublin 9 Ireland Allowance period
Brian McIlvenna Dublin 15 Ireland Allowance period
Kevin Martin Dundalk, Co. Louth Ireland Allowance period
Fraser Dawson United Kingdom Allowance period
Guillaume Coste Waterford Ireland Allowance period
Olands Kozulis Latvia Allowance period
Kieran Brennan Castlecomer, Co Kilkenny Ireland Allowance period
Michael Cahalane county cork Ireland Allowance period
Shane Kavanagh county carlow Ireland Allowance period
Aidan Kelly county wexford Ireland Allowance period
Niall McDonagh county galway Ireland Allowance period
Christian Hausbacher Austria Allowance period
Armin Oberdanner Austria Allowance period
Peter Thaler Austria Allowance period
Manuel Belando de la Asunción Spain Allowance period
Valentín Ibañez Díez Spain Allowance period
Iñaki López Zafra Spain Allowance period
Juan Ramón Ortega Goya Spain Allowance period
Gorka Uría Unceta Spain Allowance period
Clive Graham Ireland Allowance period
Elizabeth Lynch Ireland Allowance period
Mike Jacob Ireland Allowance period
Joe Mongan Ireland Allowance period
Norman Bergamelli Italy Allowance period
Alan Brigadue Italy Allowance period
Fabrizio Morelli Italy Allowance period
Giorgio Rossi Italy Allowance period
Riccardo Rubino Italy Allowance period
Silvano Zuccatti Italy Allowance period
James McCann Co. Dublin Ireland
Peadar O'Ceallaigh Dublin 8 Ireland
Tony Maguire Dublin 15 Ireland
Brian Haines Dublin 11 Ireland
Robert Gilbert Dublin 12 Ireland
Viktors Lugans Co. Wicklow Ireland
John McAndrew Co. Mayo Ireland
Derek Turner Dublin 5 Ireland
Maciej Majcher Stoneyford Ireland
Cha Daehyeon Jinju South Korea
Cho Jea Ho Anyang-Si, Gyeonggi-do, 431-159 South Korea
Lee Eunryoung South Korea
Lee Kyung Hun Seoul South Korea
Park Jeong Woo Seoul South Korea
Park Jin Hwan Wonju, Gangwon South Korea
Niall Hourigan Ireland
Fiachra O'Brien Ireland
Shane Ryan Ireland
Till Voget Ireland
David Wickham Ireland
Nicholas Mulvaney Co. Meath Ireland
Owen Dempsey Co. Wicklow Ireland
Mark Mulligan Dublin 13 Ireland
James McCann Co. Dublin Ireland
Brian Haines Dublin 11 Ireland
Seamus Duke Co. Galway Ireland